Menu
5851
Loading...
Generate Magarena Deck

Pauper by AI

Deck ListWinsLossesRating
Soul Sisters9882265
Soul Sisters78247
Soul Sisters105245
Soul Sisters14991213
Soul Sisters13872185
Soul Sisters2441180
Soul Sisters7352156
Soul Sisters9664149
Soul Sisters148122141
Soul Sisters2218138
Soul Sisters387291
Soul Sisters182286
Soul Sisters825858
Soul Sisters272849
Soul Sisters183722
Soul Sisters223-131
Soul Sisters1530-156
Soul Sisters1738-177

Pauper MTGO League Results

Competitive 5-0Challenge 7-0
00