Menu
5861
Loading...
Generate Magarena Deck

Pauper by AI

Deck ListWinsLossesRating
Slivers14644321
Slivers16860311
Slivers13045308
Slivers50831697269
Slivers15357267
Slivers15971264
Slivers21778260
Slivers21382259
Slivers2020259
Slivers3114254
Slivers19283237
Slivers2312219
Slivers1921197
Slivers2015195
Slivers22367190
Slivers4114155
Slivers2520147
Slivers12758144
Slivers3624132
Slivers19387127
Slivers8164113
Slivers9956107
Slivers1049150
Slivers193118
Slivers2723-72
Slivers2916-154

Pauper MTGO League Results

Competitive 5-0Challenge 7-0
00