Menu
Loading...
Generate Magarena Deck

Standard by AI

Deck ListWinsLossesRating
Selesnya Stompy20758533
Selesnya Stompy245100459
Selesnya Stompy23679457
Selesnya Stompy15981397
Selesnya Stompy21258349
Selesnya Stompy32711794333
Selesnya Stompy16293254
Selesnya Stompy250120143

Standard MTGO League Results

Competitive 5-0Challenge 7-0
00