Menu
6309
Loading...
Generate Magarena Deck

Standard by AI

Deck ListWinsLossesRating
Selesnya Stompy10228390
Selesnya Stompy8733233
Selesnya Stompy11367171
Selesnya Stompy1438817145
Selesnya Stompy2327133
Selesnya Stompy4342117
Selesnya Stompy352578
Selesnya Stompy11159-24

Standard MTGO League Results

Competitive 5-0Challenge 7-0
00