Menu
Loading...
Generate Magarena Deck

Standard by AI

Deck ListWinsLossesRating
Selesnya Stompy282123535
Selesnya Stompy25362512
Selesnya Stompy308107354
Selesnya Stompy21397350
Selesnya Stompy208112308
Selesnya Stompy25273284
Selesnya Stompy36252010226
Selesnya Stompy2638765

Standard MTGO League Results

Competitive 5-0Challenge 7-0
00