Menu
6309
Loading...
Generate Magarena Deck

Standard by AI

Deck ListWinsLossesRating
Selesnya Stompy2916263
Selesnya Stompy5525255
Selesnya Stompy9228200
Selesnya Stompy1080585171
Selesnya Stompy1525151
Selesnya Stompy9852142
Selesnya Stompy4342118
Selesnya Stompy884776

Standard MTGO League Results

Competitive 5-0Challenge 7-0
00