Menu
Loading...
Generate Magarena Deck

Standard by AI

Deck ListWinsLossesRating
Selesnya Stompy13773363
Selesnya Stompy8045218
Selesnya Stompy11941186
Selesnya Stompy14154168
Selesnya Stompy15684162
Selesnya Stompy5555149
Selesnya Stompy20611174115
Selesnya Stompy7570-53

Standard MTGO League Results

Competitive 5-0Challenge 7-0
00